Category
PaintingMedium
Oil/panelType of Artwork
Original artworkSignature
lower rightSize of the artwork
90 x 60 cm(35.43 x 23.62 in)
Condition
good conditionArtwork description
Renato DORIGATTI
(1914-1975)
Rue San Sutin - Le Pavae(1957)
Do you have a similar work for sale?
Olio sul pannello.
Opera firmata in basso a destra. Doppia firma al retro.
Opera in perfette condizioni.
PROVENIENZA: Collezione privata Verona.